Sexsmith Arena
|
Final
|
1001 |
Sep. 8, 2023 @ 6:30 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
EX
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
-
|
1005 |
Sep. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
EX
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
-
|
1007 |
Sep. 10, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
|
Tumbler Ridge Arena
|
EX
|
Final
|
1 |
Sep. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
5 |
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Fairview Arena
|
Final
|
10 |
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
2
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
19 |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
2
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
30 |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
32 |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
35 |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
39 |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
44 |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
45 |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
48 |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
52 |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
5
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
55 |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
60 |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
62 |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
65 |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
67 |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
71 |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
75 |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
0
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
76 |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
88 |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
92 |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
97 |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Beaverlodge Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
99 |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
9
|
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
0
|
Sexsmith Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
106 |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
109 |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
8
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
113 |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fairview Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
118 |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sundown Oilfield Sexsmith Vipers SS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
119 |
Dec. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
124 |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
3
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
126 |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
131 |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
2
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
133 |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
1
|
Northern Lights Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
138 |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
4
|
Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
140 |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Dawson Creek Kodiaks DC
|
2
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
6
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
145 |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
1
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
149 |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Beaverlodge Blades BL
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
152 |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
156 |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fairview Flyers FF
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
10
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
159 |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
4
|
Crosslink County Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
163 |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
County Of Grande Prairie Wheat Kings GP
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
166 |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Arena
|
RS
|
Game 1 of 7
|
Final
|
700 |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 7
|
Final
|
701 |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
4
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
7
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 7
|
Final
|
702 |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
6
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 7
|
Final
|
703 |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
1
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 5 of 7
|
Final
|
704 |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
0
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
5
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 6 of 7 If Necessary
|
Final
|
705 |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
4
|
North Peace Navigators NAVS
|
3
|
Baytex Energy Centre
|
PO
|
Game 1 of 7
|
Final
|
800 |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 of 7
|
Final
|
801 |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 of 7
|
Final
|
802 |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
4
|
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
North Peace Arena
|
PO
|
Game 4 of 7
|
Final
|
803 |
Mar. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM MT |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
2
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
0
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|
Game 5 of 7 If Necessary
|
Final
|
804 |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 7:00 PM MT |
Fort St. John Huskies FSJ
|
1
|
La Crete Lumber Barons LC
|
3
|
Raymond Knelsen Arena
|
PO
|